Schedule
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 1 - Percentage Junior Doe Kid born on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARPENTER, BETH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MORRISON, HARPER Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MORRISON, PIPER Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 2 - Percentage Senior Doe Kid born September 1, 2022-February 28, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SLOUGH, KAILEIGH Azle, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 3 - Percentage Yearling Doe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARPENTER, CASE Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARPENTER, JACK Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LANE, SAMERA Sachse, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MINTER , MAGGIE Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RINKS, REESE Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 4 - Percentage Aged Doe born on or before August 31, 2021 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RINKS, REESE Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 7 - Fullblood Junior Buck Kid born on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
REYNOLDS, SERENITY Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 8 - Fullblood Senior Buck Kid born September 1, 2022-February 28, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS, CADEN Ponder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||
Class: 9 - Fullblood Yearling Buck born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 12 - Fullblood Junior Doe Kid born on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARPENTER, DANIELLE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARPENTER, JACK Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
COPE, KIYA Olney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HARRIS, KADI-ANN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOTT, MASON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 13 - Fullblood Senior Doe Kid born September 1, 2022-February 28, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOWELL, CARLIE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOWELL, CARLIE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
REYNOLDS, MAKENZI Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SLOUGH, TALON Azle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 14 - Fullblood Yearling Doe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIKES, ZOE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRAVELY, LEXI Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HARRIS, KADI-ANN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOTT, KAYLE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLS, SHANIAH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MORENO, MAYA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MORRISON, PIPER Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TUCKER , WYATT Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Boer | |||||||||
Class: 15 - Fullblood Aged Doe born on or before August 31, 2021 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARPENTER, CASE Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FIKES, ZOE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRAVELY, LEXI Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HARRIS, JONATHAN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HARRIS, KADI-ANN Lampasas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SWALLOW, GABRIEL Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNGMAN, ASHLYN Sachse, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 1 - Class 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKINS, PAIZLEE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BENNETT, BAYLEE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BETTS, BAYDEN Cookville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BOISCLAIR, BRYN Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BOWLES, RAUSTIN Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CAMPBELL, MASON Queen City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARTER, MAGGIE Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARTER, MAGGIE Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DYKES, SOPHIA League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ELLISON, BROOKE Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EPLEY, RAYNA JO Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EPLEY, RAYNA JO Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EPLEY, WAYLON Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FISHER, AVERY Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRIMES, JAIDEN Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
IMEL, BRIANNA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
JOHNSON, LILLIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LARES, ALYSSA Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOCASCIO, BROOK Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCAFEE, MACIE Quinlan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCREE, ELVIS Deer Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MILLS, REMINGTON Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MOSS, PAYTON Arthur City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PRZYBYLSKI, BROOKLYN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RANEY, GRACIE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STAUTZENBERGER, BRADEE Moran, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TOSTADO, ANAHI Weslaco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WATTS, CHRISTINA Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNGBLOOD, KAITLIN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 2 - Class 2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIGHT , CODY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BRITTON, KATHERINE Fate, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CALLIHAN, LAKEN Cooper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CHAVEZ , ISABEL Eldorado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CRIDER-AMBERG, MCKAYLENN Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DAWSON, LAKEN Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ELROD, MADISON Rotan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EPLEY, WAYLON Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FISHER, AVERY Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FRENZEL, BELLA Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GALLOWAY JR., JOHN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GONZALEZ, LIANA Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HADEN, RAELEIGH Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HICKS, SADIE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHENBERGER, JAMES Mesquite, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HUMPHREY, DARCY Hughes Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARTINEZ, ASHLYN La Pryor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCREE, ELVIS Deer Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MORISETTE, CADENCE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
O'NEILL, HENRY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RANEY, GRACIE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SALAZAR, JULIET Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SALAZAR, JULIET Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STAUTZENBERGER, BRADEE Moran, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TAYLOR, ISAAC Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WENDT, KYLER College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNGBLOOD, KAITLIN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 3 - Class 3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURCH, AVA Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CAIN, BRYCE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CARLEY, KATHRYN Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CHAVEZ , ISABEL Eldorado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DONLEY-BEYERS, CAITLYN Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ELLISON, BRITTEN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FISHER, AVERY Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GARMS, BROOKE League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRENIER, HAZLEY Anderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GUZZETTA, SAMANTHA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HAM, KEELEY Belton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
JOHNSON, ANNMARIE Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LEE, MASON Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOCASCIO, BROOK Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOCASCIO, LUKE Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MANGUS, MACIE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCAFEE, KAYSON Quinlan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCELROY, MISTY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PADALECKI, KATELYN La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POWELL, AVERY Justin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RANEY, GRACIE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SALAZAR, JULIET Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SANSOM, TAYLOR Pinehurst, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SATTERFIELD, HAILEY Jourdanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WHITLEY, WYATT Alice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNGBLOOD, KAITLIN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 4 - Class 4 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKER, CARTER Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BETTIGA, EMILY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BRIGHT, PARKER Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BRISCOE, DYLAN Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CAMPBELL, MASON Queen City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CRIDER-AMBERG, MCKAYLENN Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DICKENS, PARKER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DONLEY-BEYERS, JENNA Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GOMEZ, KAY'D Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GROHN-JORDAN, ABIGAIL Humble, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HAM, KEELEY Belton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
JOHNSON, LUKE Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KETCHUM, ADDIE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LEE, MASON Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARTINEZ, ASHLYN La Pryor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PETRICH, AVA Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
REIS, ZACH Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
REYNOLDS, MAKENZI Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROBERTS, CATON Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SEELY, CONNER Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SMOCZYK, LANEY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNGBLOOD, KAITLIN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 5 - Class 5 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBOTT, ADALYNN Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BAILEY, KRISTOPHER Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BETTIGA, AUDREY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BROADWAY, GUNNAR Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CAIN, BRYCE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
COVINGTON, JACE Avinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DICKENS, PARKER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DYCKMAN, MALLORY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GOMEZ, KAY'D Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRIMES, JAIDEN Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KNOWLES, KAYLEE Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LARA, JOYCELYN Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARTINEZ, ASHLYN La Pryor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCELROY, MISTY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PETERS, KAYLIE Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PHELPS, KAYLEE Sutherlnd Spg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
REBANDO, JOLIE Hewitt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SATTERFIELD, HAILEY Jourdanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STADELBACHER, ASHLYN Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STOCKWELL, BRODY Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TAYLOR, KATHRYN Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WHITSETT, DARCI JO Waskom, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 6 - Class 6 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIGHT, PARKER Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CALCAGNO, KORI San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DYCKMAN, MALLORY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FORTNER, PEYTON Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRENIER, KASLIN Anderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HADEN, RAELEIGH Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HICK, TYSON Comanche, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HICK, TYSON Comanche, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARTIN , AUDREY League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MAYES, MAGGIE Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MEADOR, ACE Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MEADOR, CHANCE Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MOSS, HAYDON Arthur City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POINDEXTER, GRACIE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POINDEXTER, GRACIE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PRZYBYLSKI, BROOKLYN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RANGEL, VANESSA Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SOCIAS, LAINE Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STOCKWELL, HUNTER Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TERRELL, AIDEN Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TOMAS, COLLIN Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WILLIAMS, JORDAN La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GOATS / Wether Doe | |||||||||
Class: 7 - Class 7 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKINS, PAIZLEE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BOUTWELL, EMMERSON Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BROWN, MADISON Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BURCH, AVA Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CAGLE, COLTIN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CALCAGNO, KORI San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EPLEY, RAYNA JO Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EPLEY, WAYLON Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HUMPHREY, DARCY Hughes Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KRESLEY, BREE Ector, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KRESLEY, BREE Ector, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARRERO BURGOS, DALYNES I. Killeen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MATHEWS, KAMDYN Caddo Mills, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
O'NEILL, HOLLY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PETERS, EMMA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RODRIGUEZ, HAILEY Kenedy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SOUTHERLAND, COOPER Colorado City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SOUTHERLAND, COOPER Colorado City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STEELE, ISABELLA Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WHITLEY, WYATT Alice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WINTER, LUCAS Gorman, Texas |
|
|